Trabzon
Site Haritası

1990 - 2000 Puan Durumu

Sezon: 1990-1991

SıraTakımOyGaBeMaAtYeAvPu
1Beşiktaş302091632469
2Galatasaray301974633164
3Trabzonspor301497553751
4Sarıyer3011127393445
5Fenerbahçe3012810535344
6Bakırköy3012711534143
7Ankaragücü3011811464341
8Bursa3011514313638
9Bolu308139353737
10G.Birliği309912364736
11Aydın3071310445134
12Konya3010416334534
13Gaziantep309615294533
14Zeytinburnu3061113264029
15Adana3051114345626
16Karşıyaka306816325026




Sezon: 1991-1992

SıraTakımOyGaBeMaAtYeAvPu
1Beşiktaş302370582076
2Fenerbahçe302325813571
3Galatasaray301938543560
4Trabzonspor301677563155
5Aydın3013512383944
6Bursa30101010444340
7Sarıyer3011514344438
8Ankaragücü3091011424437
9G.Birliği3081210434636
10Altay3010614344636
11Bakırköy308913424633
12Gaziantep3071112345332
13Konya308814283432
14Bolu308715293831
15Adana D.S.305817276423
16Samsun304620366218





Sezon: 1992-1993

SıraTakımOyGaBeMaAtYeAvPu
1Galatasaray302064742166
2Beşiktaş301992682366
3Trabzonspor301794572760
4Kocaeli301785563059
5Fenerbahçe301848754158
6Bursaspor3012612424242
7Ankaragücü3011415405937
8Altay3011415334037
9G.Birliği309813415635
10Gaziantep3010515405635
11Sarıyer3010515394535
12Kayseri3071112263932
13Karşıyaka307914365430
14Bakırköy308517364829
15Aydın306915235027
16Konya3021018298516





Sezon: 1993-1994

SıraTakımOyGaBeMaAtYeAvPu
1Galatasaray302244672870
2Fenerbahçe302163692669
3Trabzonspor301785672859
4Beşiktaş301668583054
5Samsunspor3015510534750
6Kocaelispor3014610444548
7G.Birliği3013512515144
8Gaziantepspor3010515495435
9Bursaspor309813263935
10Altay308814334532
11Ankaragücü308715375231
12Kayserispor308715314931
13Zeytinburnuspor308616335130
14Karabükspor307716356228
15Karşıyaka307716194327
16Sarıyer306816285026





Sezon: 1994-1995

SıraTakımOyGaBeMaAtYeAvPu
1Beşiktaş342473802679
2Trabzonspor342374802876
3Fenerbahçe342077783569
4Galatasaray342167763869
5G.Birliği341789614559
6Bursaspor3413129473951
7Gaziantep3414614505148
8Samsunspor3412913546045
9Kocaelispor3412814576044
10Altay34111112445744
11Kayserispor3412616627042
12Vanspor3411617385039
13Antalyaspor3410816395738
14A.Gücü3410816395738
15Denizlispor3481115425535
16Zeytinburnu347918357430
17Petrolofisi348521387329
18A. Demirspor343625258115






Sezon: 1995-1996

SıraTakımOyGaBeMaAtYeAvPu
1Fenerbahçe342662681984
2Trabzonspor342644792482
3Beşiktaş342239744669
4Galatasaray342158673868
5Kocaelispor3416117614359
6Gaziantepspor3414713424349
7Antalyaspor3413615455545
8Samsunspor3412715464643
9Bursaspor34101113564841
10G.Birliği34101113414841
11A.Gücü3410717365637
12Altay349916355636
13İstanbulspor3481115465735
14Vanspor3481115325035
15Denizlispor3481016385034
16Kayserispor3471116416132
17Eskişehirspor3410222406832
18Karşıyaka347621266527





Sezon: 1996-1997

SıraTakımOyGaBeMaAtYeAvPu
1Galatasary34257290306082
2Beşiktaş34228488266274
3Fenerbahçe34227579255473
4Trabzonspor34226673334072
5Bursaspor34178955371859
6İstanbulspor A.Ş341671156441255
7Kocaelispor341212103735248
8Gaziantepspor34138133850-1247
9Samsunspor34129134952-345
10Antalyaspor A.Ş.34136153849-1145
11Gençlerbirliği34116173749-1239
12MKE Ankaragücü34108163952-1338
13Vanspor A.Ş.34107173150-1937
14Altay34910153060-3037
15Dardanelspor A.Ş.34106183565-3036
16Sarıyer3497184154-1334
17Denizlispor3455243681-4520
18Zeytinburnu3425272686-6011





Sezon: 1997-1998

SıraTakımOyGaBeMaAtYeAvPu
1Galatasaray34236586434375
2Fenerbahçe34218561253671
3Trabzonspor34199668422666
4İstanbulspor A.Ş.341412860421854
5Samsunspor34147134242049
6Beşiktaş341391256401648
7Altay341211114552-747
8Bursaspor34129134650-445
9K.DÇ. Karabükspor34135163450-1644
10Kocaelispor34127154646043
11Dardanelspor A.Ş.341011133740-341
12Antalyaspor A.Ş.341011135155-441
13MKE Ankaragücü34118154047-741
14Gençlerbirliği34911144146-538
15Gaziantepspor34911143944-538
16Kayserispor34115184260-1838
17Şekerspor3499164167-2636
18Vanspor A.Ş.3459202670-4424






Sezon: 1998-1999

SıraTakımOyGaBeMaAtYeAvPu
1Galatasaray34239285305578
2Beşiktaş34238358273177
3Fenerbahçe34226684295572
4Trabzonspor341771048371158
5Kocaelispor34148124437750
6Antalyaspor A.Ş.34147134647-149
7Gaziantepspor341212105148348
8Gençlerbirliği341210124947246
9İstanbulspor A.Ş.34127154855-743
10Samsunspor34118153853-1541
11Altay34117164659-1340
12Bursaspor34116175169-1839
13Erzurumspor34109154064-2439
14MKE Ankaragücü34108164555-1038
15Adanaspor A.Ş.34108163753-1638
16Sakaryaspor A.Ş.3498174452-835
17Dardanelspor A.Ş.3488183549-1432
18K.DÇ. Karabükspor3458212664-3823





Sezon: 1999-2000

SıraTakımOyGaBeMaAtYeAvPu
1Galatasaray342473772379
2Beşiktaş342365742775
3G.Antep3417116492762
4Fenerbahçe3417107594461
5G.Birliği3416810574756
6Trabzonspor3415811474153
7Samsunspor3416414514352
8Denizlispor3413813555747
9Adanaspor A.Ş.3413615515545
10Bursaspor3412616516342
11Antalya3411815425841
12Kocaeli3411716445840
13A.Gücü3491213455639
14Erzurum3410816406138
15İstanbul Spor3481313384337
16Altay3410717344337
17Göztepe347522265426
18Vanspor344624387818







Yorumlar - Yorum Yaz