Trabzon
Site Haritası

1967 - 1990 Puan Durumu

Sezon: 1967-68(Beyaz Grup)

SıraTakımOyGaBeMaAtYeAvPu
1İzmirspor382567592856
2Samsun382468642754
3Balıkesir3823510512951
4Kütahya3823312653749
5Bolu3817147431648
6Trabzonspor38171110453345
7Kocaeli3817813504042
8Adana D.S.3818515494741
9Giresun3816715465439
10Konya38131015395536
11Güneş3891811364236
12Toprakspor3813916384435
13Beylerbeyi3891613293434
14Galata3891514284033
15Kayseri38101216213032
16Sivas38101018334330
17Kastamonu38101018285230
18Kasımpaşa3881020294826
19Malatya387724325721
20Taksim3851023235720




Sezon: 1968-69

SıraTakımOyGaBeMaAtYeAvPu
1Ankaragücü341913246951
2Denizli3412184241442
3Ordu3414137312041
4Trabzonspor3416711422839
5Antalya34131110312737
6Bandırma3410159383335
7Kayseri34101410324134
8Düzce34121012302634
9Sakarya349169211934
10Beykoz34111112383733
11Adana34101311242333
12Güneş34111013323532
13Manisa3481610273532
14Karşıyaka3412715414031
15Afyon3411815374030
16Sarıyer3481313283629
17Edirne3491015314428
18Karagümrük3431110166217



Sezon: 1969-70

SıraTakımOyGaBeMaAtYeAvPu
1Karşıyaka301866291942
2Adana3014115372039
3Denizli301497281637
4Trabzonspor301569462736
5Antalya3012711303531
6İzmirspor3011910252531
7Kayseri3011811312530
8Ordu3011712293229
9Manisa309912303527
10Nazilli309912283827
11Sakarya3010713272427
12Bandırma3071112232425
13Güneş309714233525
14Afyon308913203225
15Beykoz308913172125
16Düzce309615313624



Sezon: 1970-71

SıraTakımOyGaBeMaAtYeAvPu
1Adana301857462341
2İzmir301758452539
3Ordu301488312036
4Sakarya301398271935
5G.Birliği3011127261434
6Denizli3015312312533
7Kayseri3013710241833
8Trabzonspor3011910362231
9Antalya3011712283329
10Hatay3010812233328
11Güneş3011514323527
12Manisa309912233927
13Afyon3010515254025
14Bandırma309714193425
15Beykoz309417324622
16Nazilli305520184315



Sezon: 1971-72 (Beyaz Grup)

SıraTakımOyGaBeMaAtYeAvPu
1P.T.T.3014115281939
2Trabzonspor301578331537
3Ordu3011118301733
4Kayseri3010128211732
5Sakarya3011910212131
6G.Birliği309129252130
7Bandırma307158172029
8Hatay3010812243028
9Afyon3010812233128
10Antalya3010812232528
11Konya3091011212328
12Manisa306168192228
13Denizli3010812161928
14Sarıyer304206161928
15İzmir309912222527



Sezon: 1972-73

SıraTakımOyGaBeMaAtYeAvPu
1Kayseri3014115391339
2Trabzonspor3014115271239
3Gaziantep3013125331538
4Konya3011910231931
5Ordu308148191730
6Manisa309129181930
7Antalya308139212629
8İstanbulspor3010911202029
9Sakarya307158161729
10Denizli3081210232628
11Sarıyer3091011171828
12Karabük309912233127
13Bandırma3081111222527
14Hatay3081111192327
15G.Birliği306159192227
16Afyon3061014214722




Sezon: 1973-74

SıraTakımOyGaBeMaAtYeAvPu
1Trabzonspor30199238647
2Sakarya301776311441
3Gaziantep3010155261435
4Hatay301111 Yorumlar - Yorum Yaz