Trabzon
Site Haritası

1967 - 1990 Puan Durumu

Sezon: 1967-68(Beyaz Grup)

SıraTakımOyGaBeMaAtYeAvPu
1İzmirspor382567592856
2Samsun382468642754
3Balıkesir3823510512951
4Kütahya3823312653749
5Bolu3817147431648
6Trabzonspor38171110453345
7Kocaeli3817813504042
8Adana D.S.3818515494741
9Giresun3816715465439
10Konya38131015395536
11Güneş3891811364236
12Toprakspor3813916384435
13Beylerbeyi3891613293434
14Galata3891514284033
15Kayseri38101216213032
16Sivas38101018334330
17Kastamonu38101018285230
18Kasımpaşa3881020294826
19Malatya387724325721
20Taksim3851023235720




Sezon: 1968-69

SıraTakımOyGaBeMaAtYeAvPu
1Ankaragücü341913246951
2Denizli3412184241442
3Ordu3414137312041
4Trabzonspor3416711422839
5Antalya34131110312737
6Bandırma3410159383335
7Kayseri34101410324134
8Düzce34121012302634
9Sakarya349169211934
10Beykoz34111112383733
11Adana34101311242333
12Güneş34111013323532
13Manisa3481610273532
14Karşıyaka3412715414031
15Afyon3411815374030
16Sarıyer3481313283629
17Edirne3491015314428
18Karagümrük3431110166217



Sezon: 1969-70

SıraTakımOyGaBeMaAtYeAvPu
1Karşıyaka301866291942
2Adana3014115372039
3Denizli301497281637
4Trabzonspor301569462736
5Antalya3012711303531
6İzmirspor3011910252531
7Kayseri3011811312530
8Ordu3011712293229
9Manisa309912303527
10Nazilli309912283827
11Sakarya3010713272427
12Bandırma3071112232425
13Güneş309714233525
14Afyon308913203225
15Beykoz308913172125
16Düzce309615313624



Sezon: 1970-71

SıraTakımOyGaBeMaAtYeAvPu
1Adana301857462341
2İzmir301758452539
3Ordu301488312036
4Sakarya301398271935
5G.Birliği3011127261434
6Denizli3015312312533
7Kayseri3013710241833
8Trabzonspor3011910362231
9Antalya3011712283329
10Hatay3010812233328
11Güneş3011514323527
12Manisa309912233927
13Afyon3010515254025
14Bandırma309714193425
15Beykoz309417324622
16Nazilli305520184315



Sezon: 1971-72 (Beyaz Grup)

SıraTakımOyGaBeMaAtYeAvPu
1P.T.T.3014115281939
2Trabzonspor301578331537
3Ordu3011118301733
4Kayseri3010128211732
5Sakarya3011910212131
6G.Birliği309129252130
7Bandırma307158172029
8Hatay3010812243028
9Afyon3010812233128
10Antalya3010812232528
11Konya3091011212328
12Manisa306168192228
13Denizli3010812161928
14Sarıyer304206161928
15İzmir309912222527



Sezon: 1972-73

SıraTakımOyGaBeMaAtYeAvPu
1Kayseri3014115391339
2Trabzonspor3014115271239
3Gaziantep3013125331538
4Konya3011910231931
5Ordu308148191730
6Manisa309129181930
7Antalya308139212629
8İstanbulspor3010911202029
9Sakarya307158161729
10Denizli3081210232628
11Sarıyer3091011171828
12Karabük309912233127
13Bandırma3081111222527
14Hatay3081111192327
15G.Birliği306159192227
16Afyon3061014214722




Sezon: 1973-74

SıraTakımOyGaBeMaAtYeAvPu
1Trabzonspor30199238647
2Sakarya301776311441
3Gaziantep3010155261435
4Hatay3011118262133
5Ordu3010128272232
6Konya3010128272732
7Antalya3011109222232
8Kocaeli3011811372730
9Eskişehir D.S.30101010273030
10Denizli308148252530
11Manisa3010812272728
12Sarıyer3091011252628
13Malatya3071310182527
14İstanbul3081012202426
15Bandırma3061014234022
16P.T.T.3023257527




Sezon: 1974-75

SıraTakımOyGaBeMaAtYeAvPu
1Fenerbahçe3015132431843
2Galatasaray301668362438
3Eskişehir3011136271935
4Adana301299382533
5Beşiktaş3011118292433
6Ankaragücü308166262332
7Altay309138272831
8Adana D.S.308148292730
9Trabzonspor309129191730
10Bolu3010911293529
11Zonguldak309912273427
12Giresun3061311303525
13Göztepe304179233725
14Bursa3061311202725
15Samsun3071013243124
16Kayseri3041214153820



Sezon: 1975-76

SıraTakımOyGaBeMaAtYeAvPu
1Trabzonspor301794361443
2Fenerbahçe3014124401840
3Galatasaray3012135362337
4Adana3013107362736
5Altay309129313230
6Bolu3091011343828
7Adana D.S.3010812283528
8Giresun3081210272728
9Bursa309912303327
10Eskişehir3081111292927
11Beşiktaş305178253227
12Ordu3071310202727
13Göztepe3071211313226
14Zonguldak3071211252526
15Ankaragücü308913334825
16Balıkesir309714183925





Sezon: 1976-77

SıraTakımOyGaBeMaAtYeAvPu
1Trabzonspor301875411243
2Fenerbahçe3012153311739
3Altay3011136312235
4Galatasaray3010137362633
5Beşiktaş3013710352433
6Bursa3010119343031
7Bolu309138323431
8Mersin İ.Y.309138252631
9Eskişehir30101010252630
10Ordu3081210222728
11Samsun3081210192228
12Adana D.S.3061410213226
13Zonguldak3011415213526
14Adana308913304025
15Göztepe308913213125
16Giresun3031017183816



Sezon: 1977-78

SıraTakımOyGaBeMaAtYeAvPu
1Fenerbahçe301785482442
2Trabzonspor301857421641
3Galatasaray3013125382638
4Adana3012117283135
5Beşiktaş301389332934
6Zonguldak3011811333530
7Diyarbakır30101010293130
8Altay309129292830
9Bolu3011811252630
10Bursa3091011262428
11Ordu3010713303927
12Eskişehir3061311242825
13Adana D.S.3071112243625
14Samsun308814263624
15Ankaragücü308616213122
16Mersin İ.Y.3031512183421



Sezon: 1979-80

SıraTakımOyGaBeMaAtYeAvPu
1Trabzonspor3012153251139
2Fenerbahçe3012117312735
3Zonguldak3091562619733
4Bursa3012992828033
5Rize3014412373432
6Eskişehir308157292631
7Ordu308148263230
8Galatasaray308139282629
9Adana D.S.3091110262329
10Beşiktaş308139252729
11Adana3091110212129
12Altay3091011282728
13Gaziantep3091011252428
14Göztepe3081111273327
15Kayseri3061311192825
16Diyarbakır308715213623





Sezon: 1980-81

SıraTakımOyGaBeMaAtYeAvPu
1Trabzonspor30167741212039
2Adana3013893628834
3Galatasaray3013892825334
4Gaziantep3012992322133
5Beşiktaş30127112723431
6Eskişehir30101191919031
7Zonguldak30126123633330
8Kocaeli30118113432230
9Bursa30126123030030
10Fenerbahçe30911103127429
11Altay3081392930-129
12Adana D.S.30117122526-129
13Bolu30911103236-429
14Rize30117123542-729
15Mersin İ.Y.3087152134-1323
16Ordu3084181938-1920



Sezon: 1981-82

SıraTakımOyGaBeMaAtYeAvPu
1Beşiktaş3214162381744
2Trabzonspor3214153261143
3Fenerbahçe3215116482641
4Zonguldak3212137302637
5Sakarya3214810362836
6Anakaragücü3214513312833
7Adana D.S.3210139302333
8Adana32111110242733
9Altay328168372732
10Kocaeli32101210363132
11Galatasaray32101210262632
12Bursa3211912252631
13Bolu327178242431
14Gaziantep3291211303530
15Eskişehir3210913162729
16Göztepe324820175316
17Diyarbakır322723161511



Sezon: 1982-83

SıraTakımOyGaBeMaAtYeAvPu
1Fenerbahçe3418133432049
2Trabzonspor3417134401947
3Galatasaray3417107503344
4Bolu341699392341
5Beşiktaş3416711493039
6Ankaragücü348188383734
7Adana D.S3413714393633
8Bursa34111112363433
9Kocaeli34101311343733
10Sakarya3413615374332
11Adana34111013323532
12Sarıyer3481511354331
13Zonguldak3491213313530
14Antalya3410915274029
15Mersim İ.Y.3410915193229
16Samsun3410816374928
17Gaziantep349916233527
18Altay347720275521



Sezon: 1983-84

SıraTakımOyGaBeMaAtYeAvPu
1Trabzonspor3418142431450
2Fenerbahçe3417116402445
3Galatasaray3417107542944
4Beşiktaş3417107402144
5Denizli34121012364234
6Sakarya349169333434
7Ankaragücü349169272234
8Zonguldak3481610364632
9Kocaeli34111013353232
10Sarıyer3411914304331
11G.Birliği3471710283431
12Bursa3481511233331
13Ordu3413417274430
14Adana D.S.3491114375429
15Antalya3410915343829
16Bolu3471512323329
17Adana3461513324127
18Karagümrük3481016344926




Sezon: 1984-85

SıraTakımOyGaBeMaAtYeAvPu
1Fenerbahçe3418142652550
2Beiktaş3419123491950
3Trabzonspor3414146382642
4Ankaragücü3412148332738
5Sakarya3414812443936
6Galatasaray3411149342836
7Kocaeli34111211303134
8Sarıyer348179474533
9Ordu34111112353633
10Eskişehir34101212394832
11G.Birliği3491312414531
12Bursa3491312394731
13Malatya34101113354631
14Zonguldak3491312313531
15Altay3481412343930
16Denizli3491114394829
17Antalya3411617334928
18Bolu3431120205317




Sezon: 1985-86

SıraTakımOyGaBeMaAtYeAvPu
1Beşiktaş3622122652156
2Galatasaray362016572056
3Samsun3619107572548
4Sarıyer3614157362343
5Fenerbahçe3613167403242
6Ankaragücü3614139474441
7Trabzonspor36121311372737
8Altay36111213414534
9G.Birliği36101412405334
10Eskişehir3614517585933
11Zonguldak3612915354133
12Malatya36101214455032
13Denizli3612816403932
14Kocaeli3612816374732
15Rize36111015284032
16Bursa3691314364031
17Sakarya3611520527027
18Ordu368622306522
19Kayseri3641121276719



Sezon: 1986-87

SıraTakımOyGaBeMaAtYeAvPu
1Galatasaray362385552454
2Beşiktaş362376672653
3Samsun3619116562249
4Trabzonspor3618135492149
5Fenerbahçe36131310463939
6Malatya3617514393539
7Altay36131013464736
8Denizli36101511413536
9Ankaragücü36121014374334
10Eskişehir36101412353134
11Rize3613716375733
12G.Birliği3681711323933
13Zonguldak3691512293533
14Sarıyer36111015423932
15Bolu3691413385132
16Kocaeli36101115395031
17Bursa3610818294028
18Antalya368820376824
19Diyarbakır364725227415




Sezon: 1987-88

SıraTakımOyGaBeMaAtYeAvPu
1Galatasaray382792893590
2Beşiktaş3822124682978
3Malatya38171110646162
4Samsun3817912434160
5Bursa3817615635657
6Trabzonspor3816913575157
7Karşıyaka3813178433456
8Fenerbahçe38151013454355
9Sarıyer38121610605152
10Adana D.S.3816418596452
11Sakarya3814915546751
12Altay3813916605748
13Ankaragücü38111314464746
14Bolu3813718455246
15Eskişehir38111314455346
16Rize3813718375646
17Denizli3812917354845
18Kocaeli3861616446134
19G.Birliği387922416530
20Zonguldak386923376127





Sezon: 1988-89

SıraTakımOyGaBeMaAtYeAvPu
1Fenerbahçe3629611032793
2Beşiktaş362583812183
3Galatasaray362097763169
4Sarıyer3621510704368
5Trabzonspor3619710593864
6Ankaragücü3617910534160
7Bolu3615714484352
8Konya3614418435946
9Sakarya3612816435744
10Bursa3612816425344
11Malatya36111015596843
12Karşıyaka36111015505443
13Adana3611916535642
14Adana D.S.3612618517342
15Altay3611817465841
16Eskişehir3611817385741
17Rize369819366535
18K.Maraş3641121227123
19Samsun364725127019




Sezon: 1989-90

SıraTakımOyGaBeMaAtYeAvPu
1Beşiktaş342365772075
2Fenerbahçe342248703870
3Trabzonspor342086582868
4Galatasaray341969592663
5Sarıyer3416117523759
6Bursa3413813464547
7Karşıyaka3414416475046
8Konya3413714414246
9Ankaragücü3413714324246
10G.Birliği34111211505145
11Adana3412913484345
12Zeytinburnu3413615393945
13Bolu34111211323845
14Malatya3412814424644
15Altay349919385735
16Samsun347621235027
17Adana D.S345821308323
18Sakarya345623337321













Yorumlar - Yorum Yaz